| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.00 - 08.00 | CrossFit Weightlifting 07.00 - 09.00 Kevin Nomak Open Gym Open entry 07.00 - 09.00 Mark Moreau Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment. Open Gym Open entry 07.00 - 11.00 Mark Moreau Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment. Open Gym Open entry 07.00 - 11.00 Mark Moreau Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment. Open Gym Open entry 07.00 - 11.00 Mark Moreau Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment. Open Gym Open entry 07.00 - 12.00 Mark Moreau Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment. Zumba Beginners 08.00 - 09.00 Emma Brown Zumba Advanced 08.00 - 09.00 Emma Brown Body Building Weightlifting 11.00 - 13.00 Kevin Nomak Boxing MMA beginners 11.00 - 13.00 Robert Bandana Boxing Boxing class 11.00 - 13.00 Robert Bandana Boxing Boxing class 11.00 - 13.00 Robert Bandana BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners. Zumba Beginners 11.00 - 13.00 Emma Brown Body Building Weightlifting 12.30 - 14.00 Kevin Nomak Body Building Weightlifting 12.30 - 14.00 Kevin Nomak Boxing MMA all levels 13.00 - 14.00 Robert Bandana Boxing MMA all levels 13.00 - 14.00 Robert Bandana Body Building Body works 13.00 - 15.00 Kevin Nomak CrossFit Beginners 13.00 - 15.00 Kevin Nomak Boxing Thai boxing 14.00 - 15.00 Robert Bandana Boxing Thai boxing 14.00 - 15.00 Robert Bandana CrossFit Weightlifting 14.00 - 15.00 Kevin Nomak | ||||||
| 08.00 - 09.00 | |||||||
| 09.00 - 10.00 | |||||||
| 10.00 - 11.00 | |||||||
| 11.00 - 12.00 | |||||||
| 12.00 - 13.00 | |||||||
| 13.00 - 14.00 | |||||||
| 14.00 - 15.00 | |||||||
| 15.00 - 16.00 | CrossFit Beginners 15.00 - 16.00 Kevin Nomak CrossFit Intermediate 15.00 - 16.00 Kevin Nomak CrossFit Advanced 15.00 - 16.00 Kevin Nomak CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout. Zumba Preschool class 15.00 - 16.00 Emma Brown ZumbaBasic exercises for kids. Zumba Preschool class 15.00 - 16.00 Emma Brown ZumbaBasic exercises for kids. | ||||||
| 16.00 - 17.00 | Boxing Thai boxing 16.00 - 17.00 Robert Bandana | ||||||
| 17.00 - 18.00 | CrossFit Beginners 17.00 - 18.30 Kevin Nomak CrossFit Advanced 17.00 - 18.30 Kevin Nomak Zumba Zumba dance 17.00 - 18.30 Emma Brown Zumba Fitness and fun 17.00 - 18.30 Emma Brown Zumba Fitness and fun 17.00 - 18.30 Emma Brown Zumba Advanced 17.00 - 18.30 Emma Brown Body Building Weightlifting 18.00 - 19.30 Kevin Nomak Body Building Weightlifting 18.00 - 19.30 Kevin Nomak | ||||||
| 18.00 - 19.00 | |||||||
| 19.00 - 20.00 |
Monday
-
CrossFit07.00 - 09.00
-
Open Gym07.00 - 09.00
-
Open Gym07.00 - 11.00
-
Open Gym07.00 - 11.00
-
Open Gym07.00 - 11.00
-
Open Gym07.00 - 12.00
-
Zumba08.00 - 09.00
-
Zumba08.00 - 09.00
-
Body Building11.00 - 13.00
-
Boxing11.00 - 13.00
-
Boxing11.00 - 13.00
-
Boxing11.00 - 13.00
-
Zumba11.00 - 13.00
-
Body Building12.30 - 14.00
-
Body Building12.30 - 14.00
-
Boxing13.00 - 14.00
-
Boxing13.00 - 14.00
-
Body Building13.00 - 15.00
-
CrossFit13.00 - 15.00
-
Boxing14.00 - 15.00
-
Boxing14.00 - 15.00
-
CrossFit14.00 - 15.00
-
CrossFit15.00 - 16.00
- <
